Men
1500 meters
1. Ryan Drew
2. Avery Martin 3. Davonte Jett-Reynolds 4. Avery Martin 5. Ryan Drew 6. Avery Martin 7. Austin Steagall 8. Avery Martin 9. Austin Steagall 10. Avery Martin |
3:45.53
3:45.91 3:47.98 3:48.33 3:48.94 3:51.69 3:52.57 3:53.53 3:57.20 3:57.43 |
04.26.24
06.01.19 03.15.24 06.09.19 03.15.24 04.12.19 03.17.17 06.30.19 03.16.18 03.15.19 |
Charlotte Invitational
Music City Distance Carnival 49er Classic Portland Track Festival 49er Classic Tennessee Relays Trojan Challenge Princeton Twilight 49er Classic 49er Classic |
Charlotte, NC
Nashville, TN Charlotte, NC Lake Oswego, OR Charlotte, NC Knoxville, TN Mt. Olive, NC Princeton, NJ Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC |
Mile (indoor)
1. Austin Steagall
2. Avery Martin |
4:05.9
4:20.56 |
02.17.17
01.11.20 |
Tiger Tune Up
Orange & Purple Elite |
Clemson, SC
Clemson, SC |
Mile (Outdoor)
1. Avery Martin
2. Ryan Drew 3. Davonte Jett-Reynolds |
4:04.42
4:05.48 4:09.29 |
05.21.2019
04.13.2024 04.13.2024 |
ATC Wingfoot Mile
Electric City Invitational Electric City Invitational |
Atlanta, GA
Anderson, SC Anderson, SC |
One Mile (Road)
1. Austin Steagall
2. Austin Steagall 3. Ryan Bugler 4. Avery Martin 5. Victor Pataky |
4:12
4:15 4:16 4:21 4:26 |
05.19.17
05.18.18 05.17.19 05.17.19 02.21.20 |
Governor's Cup Main St. Mile
Governor's Cup Main St. Mile Governor's Cup Main St. Mile Governor's Cup Main St. Mile Governor's Cup Main St. Mile |
Columbia, SC
Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC |
3,000 meters (indoor)
1. Davonte Jett-Reynolds
2. Davonte Jett-Reynolds 3. Davonte Jett-Reynolds 4. Austin Steagall 5. Jason Weitzel 6. Ryan Drew 7. Davonte Jett-Reynolds 8. Ryan Drew 9. Jason Weitzel 10. Ryan Bugler 11. Mark Leininger 12. Ryan Bugler 13. Ryan Bugler 14. Austin Steagall 15. Ryan Bugler 16. Austin Steagall |
8:00.03
8:03.76 8:03.96 8:04.45 8:06.49 8:07.88 8:10.59 8:10.59 8:13.12 8:15.03 8:16.02 8:16.76 8.19.21 8:23.30 8:30.44 8:38.43 |
02.10.24
01.20.24 01.27.24 01.28.17 01.28.22 01.20.24 01.13.24 01.13.24 02.12.22 01.26.19 01.28.17 02.01.19 01.11.19 02.17.18 12.08.18 01.11.19 |
BU Hemery Valentine Invite
Carolina Challenge Bob Pollock Invitational Bob Pollock Invitational USC Invitational Carolina Challenge Clemson Invitational Clemson Invitational Tiger Paw Invitational Bob Pollock Invitational Bob Pollock Invitational Carolina Challenge Orange & Purple Elite UCS Invitational Clemson Opener Orange & Purple Elite |
Boston, MA
Columbia, SC Clemson, SC Clemson, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Clemson, SC Clemson, SC Clemson, SC Clemson, SC Clemson, SC Columbia, SC Clemson, SC Winston-Salem, NC Clemson, SC Clemson, SC |
3,000 meter Steeplechase
1. Austin Steagall
2. Victor Pataky 3. Victor Pataky 4. Ryan Bugler 5. Ryan Bugler 6. Austin Steagall 7. Victor Pataky 8. Austin Steagall 9. Ryan Bugler 10. Victor Pataky |
8:50.58
8:56.67 8:57.77 8:58.77 8:59.15 9:02.89 9:08.94 9:09.39 9:09.61 9:15.81 |
06.16.17
06.01.19 06.09.19 06.09.19 06.30.19 06.11.17 06.30.19 04.07.17 06.01.19 04.12.19 |
Stumptown Twilight
Music City Distance Carnival Portland Track Festival Portland Track Festival Princeton Twilight Qualifier Portland Track Festival Princeton Twilight Qualifier Tennessee Relays Music City Distance Classic Tennessee Relays |
Lake Oswego, OR
Nashville, TN Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR Princeton, NJ Lake Oswego, OR Princeton, NJ Knoxville, TN Nashville, TN Knoxville, TN |
5,000 meters (road)
1. Jason Weitzel
2. Austin Steagall 3. Jason Weitzel 4. Eddie Garcia 5. Eddie Garcia 6. Jack Mastandrea 7. Jason Weitzel 8. Ricky Flynn 9. Austin Steagall 10. Austin Steagall 10. Jason Weitzel 12. Mark Leininger 12. Eddie Garcia 14. Adam Freudenthal 14. Eddie Garcia 16. Austin Steagall 17. Austin Steagall 17. Adam Freudenthal 19. Austin Steagall 19. Jason Weitzel 21. Austin Steagall 21. Jason Weitzel 23. Eddie Garcia 24. Mark Leininger 25. Adam Freudenthal 26. Joe Niemiec 27. Austin Steagall 27. Mark Leininger 29. Eddie Garcia 30. Ryan Bugler 31. Joe Niemiec 32. Austin Steagall 32. Adam Freudenthal 34. Adam Freudenthal 34. Chass Armstrong 36. Austin Steagall 36. Ryan Bugler 38. Ryan Root 39. Adam Freudenthal 39. Victor Pataky 41. Victor Pataky 42. Frank DeVar 42. Austin Steagall 44. Adam Freudenthal 45. Frank DeVar 46. Tyler Morse 47. Avery Martin 48. Avery Martin 49. Avery Martin 50. Chass Armstrong 51. Chris Caldwell 52. Josh Cashman 53. Frank DeVar 54. Wallace Campbell 54. Adam Freudenthal 56. Zach Mains 57. Eddie Garcia |
14:12
14:14 14:15 14:17 14:20 14:27 14:29 14:30 14:33 14:37 14:37 14:38 14:38 14:40 14:40 14:42 14:43 14:43 14:44 14:44 14:45 14:45 14:48 14:50 14:52 14:53 14:54 14:54 14:56 14:57 14:59 15:00 15:00 15:01 15:01 15:03 15:03 15:04 15:06 15:06 15:07 15:14 15:14 15:15 15:17 15:22 15:23 15:25 15:26 15:28 15:29 15:31 15:32 15:35 15:35 15:37 15:48 |
01.20.24
01.21.17 08.19.23 09.12.20 08.19.23 01.20.24 01.21.23 05.24.14 11.04.17 07.21.18 01.15.22 05.27.17 07.04.23 01.18.13 01.21.23 08.20.16 11.18.17 08.16.14 08.25.18 08.20.22 07.09.16 07.04.23 08.25.18 07.04.16 01.18.14 01.19.19 01.20.18 08.15.15 01.18.20 08.24.19 08.24.19 07.08.17 08.30.13 08.17.13 08.17.13 08.19.17 05.04.19 01.21.17 03.01.14 08.25.18 08.24.19 02.04.17 08.04.18 10.16.12 01.21.17 08.19.17 07.04.19 08.24.19 05.04.19 10.05.13 10.04.14 03.08.13 10.29.16 08.30.13 10.27.13 08.25.18 11.19.22 |
Greenville Track Club Run Downtown
Greenville News Run Downtown Michelin Memorial Run Low Country Elite Invitational Michelin Memorial Run GTC Run Downtown GTC Run Downtown Jail Break VIII USATF 5K National Championships Peach Festival Greenville News Run Downtown Jail Break XI Red, White & Blue Shoes Greenville News Run Downtown GTC Run Downtown Michelin Run Paris Mountain Road Races Michelin Run Michelin Run Michelin Run Peach Festival Red, White & Blue Shoes Michelin Run Red, White & Blue Shoes Greenville News Run Downtown Greenville News Run Downtown Greenville News Run Downtown Michelin Run Greenville News Run Downtown Michelin Run Michelin Run Peach Festival Midnight Flight Michelin Run Michelin Run Michelin Run Hot Flash Greenville News Run Downtown Reedy River Run Michelin Run Michelin Run MGC Long Run Hero's Run Benson OctoberFast Greenville News Run Downtown Michelin Run Kernersville 4th of July 5K Michelin Run Hot Flash Benson OctoberFast Benson OctoberFast TD Bank Reedy River Run Spinx Run Fest People's Bank Midnight Flight Spinx Run Fest Michelin Run Run Through the Zoo |
Greenville, SC
Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Bluffton, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Lexington, SC New York City, NY Gaffney, SC Greenville, SC Lexington, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Travelers Rest, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Gaffney, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Gaffney, SC Anderson, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Columbia, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Columbia, SC Kennesaw, GA Greer, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Kernersville, NC Greenville, SC Columbia, SC Greer, SC Greer, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Anderson, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC |
5,000 meters (indoor track)
1. Austin Steagall
2. Mark Leininger 3. Chris Caldwell |
14:08.68
14:27.89 14:52.00 |
02.10.17
02.10.17 02.01.14 |
Tiger Paw Invitational
Tiger Paw Invitational Bob Pollock Classic |
Clemson, SC
Clemson, SC Clemson, SC |
5,000 meters (outdoor track)
1. Jason Weitzel
2. Davonte Jett-Reynolds 3. Austin Steagall 4. Jack Mastandrea 5. Jason Weitzel 6. Ricky Flynn 7. Jason Weitzel 8. Eddie Garcia 9. Ryan Drew 10. Adam Freudenthal 11. Austin Steagall 12. Eddie Garcia 13. Eddie Garcia 14. Mark Leininger 15. Adam Freudenthal 16. Mark Leininger 17. Ricky Flynn 18. Eddie Garcia 19. Adam Freudenthal 20. Ryan Root 21. Austin Steagall 22. Ricky Flynn 23. Ryan Root 24. Victor Pataky 25. Chris Caldwell |
13:54.88
13:57.94 13:58.14 13:58.52 14:05.29 14:06.87 14.07.10 14:12.05 14:12.86 14:15.27 14:17.70 14:20.37 14:21.53 14:23.31 14:25.29 14:25.8 14:29.8 14:31.98 14:35.11 14:37.62 14:40.96 14:45.47 14:49.13 14:49.68 14:56.08 |
04.26.24
03.28.24 03.24.17 04.26.24 04.08.22 03.28.14 05.14.22 05:31.19 03.28.24 03.28.14 06.16.18 08.15.20 06.13.20 04.07.17 03.21.14 06.04.16 06.08.14 03.15.19 04.12.14 03.17.17 03.30.18 04.17.15 04.07.17 03.15.19 03.21.14 |
Charlotte Invitational
Raleigh Relays Raleigh Relays Charlotte Invitational Lee Flames Invitational Raleigh Relays Lee Last Chance Music City Distance Carnival Raleigh Relays Raleigh Relays Stumptown Twilight Music City Distance Carnival ASICS GTC-ELITE Invitational Tennessee Relays 49er Classic Music City Distance Carnival Music City Distance Carnival 49er Classic Blue Shoes Invitational 49er Classic Raleigh Relays Georgia Tech Invitational Tennessee Relays 49er Classic 49er Classic |
Charlotte, NC
Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC Charlotte, NC Cleveland, TN Raleigh, NC Cleveland, TN Nashville, TN Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC Lake Oswego, OR Nashville, TN Greenville, SC Knoxville, TN Charlotte, NC Murfreesboro, TN Nashville, TN Charlotte, NC Travelers Rest, SC Charlotte, NC Raleigh, NC Atlanta, GA Knoxville, TN Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC |
4 Mile (road)
1. Ryan Drew
2. Jack Mastandrea |
18:49
18:53 |
03.09.24
03.09.24 |
Oskar Blues 4-Miler
Oskar Blues 4-Miler |
Brevard, NC
Brevard, NC |
8,000 meters (road)
1. Austin Steagall
2. Jason Weitzel 3. Austin Steagall 4. Ricky Flynn 5. Adam Freudenthal 6. Ryan Bugler 7. Adam Freudenthal 7. Trent Binford-Walsh 9. Eddie Garcia 10. Adam Freudenthal 11. Ryan Bugler 12. Trent Binford-Walsh 13. Jack Mastandrea 14. Avery Martin 15. Joe Niemiec 16. Victor Pataky 17. Ricky Flynn 18. Adam Freudenthal 18. Chris Caldwell 20. Eddie Garcia 21. Zach Mains 22. Mark Leininger 23. Wallace Campbell 24. Josh Cashman 25. Chris Caldwell 26. Chass Armstrong |
22:59
23:06 23:34 23:39 23:52 23:56 24:03 24:03 24:07 24:13 24:20 24:23 24:25 24:29 24:35 24:41 24:43 24:46 24:46 25:01 25:04 25:08 25:24 25:34 25:43 25:46 |
11.10.18
11.13.21 11.12.16 12.31.14 11.23.13 11.16.19 11.08.14 11.27.15 06.10.23 11.22.12 11:10.18 11.08.14 11.23.23 11.16.19 11.28.19 11.10.18 11.08.14 11.09.13 11.27.14 06.09.18 06.09.18 08.22.15 06.08.13 11.23.13 11.08.14 11.23.13 |
VCU Health 8K
Allianz Partners 8K VCU Health 8K Main Street Crit Main Street Crit VCU Health 8K Governor's Cup SouthPark Turkey Trot Sunrise 8K SouthPark Turkey Trot VCU Health 8K Governor's Cup CPI Charlotte Turkey Trot VCU Heath 8K Trees Upstate Turkey Day VCU Health 8K Governor's Cup Governor's Cup SouthPark Turkey Trot Sunrise Run Sunrise Run Maggie Valley Moonlight Run Sunrise Run Main Street Crit Governor's Cup Main Street Crit |
Richmond, VA
Richmond, VA Richmond, VA Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Richmond, VA Columbia, SC Charlotte, NC Simpsonville, SC Charlotte, NC Richmond, VA Columbia, SC Charlotte, NC Richmond, VA Greenville, SC Richmond, VA Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Charlotte, NC Simpsonville, SC Simpsonville, SC Maggie Valley, NC Simpsonville, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC |
5 Mile (road)
1. Adam Freudenthal
2. Ricky Flynn |
24:42
24:58 |
09.01.14
11.07.15 |
Labor Day Run
Historic 5-Mile Governor's Cup |
Columbia, SC
Columbia, SC |
10,000 meters (track)
1. Jason Weitzel
2. Mark Leininger 3. Eduardo Garcia 4. Eduardo Garcia 5. Mark Leininger 6. Mark Leininger 7. Jason Weitzel 8. Eddie Garcia 9. Mark Leininger 10. Eddie Garcia |
28:59.57
29:06.16 29:18.25 29:18.37 29:18.46 29:28.67 29:38.98 29:48.56 29:48.68 31:48.41 |
06.10.22
06.10.17 05.28.21 06.08.19 03.25.17 03.25.16 03.25.23 10.10.20 06.11.16 07.29.18 |
Portland Track Festival
Portland Track Festival Portland Track Festival Portland Track Festival Raleigh Relays Raleigh Relays Raleigh Relays Under 30 Minutes 10K Portland Distance Festival Central America Games |
Lake Oswego, OR
Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR Lake Oswego, OR Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC Raleigh, NC Central, SC Lake Oswego, OR Barranquilla, Columbia |
10K (road)
1. Jack Mastandrea
2. Jason Weitzel 3. Jason Weitzel 4. Eduardo Garcia 5. Jason Weitzel 6. Karl Thiessen 7. Jason Weitzel 8. Jason Weitzel 9. Jason Weitzel 10. Adam Freudenthal 10. Ricky Flynn 12. Eduardo Garcia 12. Eduardo Garcia 14. Mark Leininger 15. Austin Steagall 15. Jack Mastandrea 17. Ricky Flynn 18 Jason Weitzel 19. Mark Leininger 19. Eddie Garcia 19. Jason Weitzel 22. Ricky Flynn 23. Mark Leininger 24. Mark Leininger 25. Ricky Flynn 25. Jason Weitzel 27. Austin Steagall 28. Eddie Garcia 29. Eddie Garcia 30. Mark Leininger 31. Ryan Root 32. Austin Steagall 33. Victor Pataky 34. Austin Steagall 35. Adam Freudenthal 36. Eddie Garcia 37 Adam Freudenthal 38. Ricky Flynn 39. Tyler Morse 40. Austin Steagall 41. Austin Steagall 42. Jason Weitzel 42. Joe Niemiec 44. Tyler Morse 45. Austin Steagall 46. Victor Pataky 47. Victor Pataky 48. Zach Mains 49. Chass Armstrong 50. Ricky Flynn 51. Ricky Flynn 52. Zach Mains 53. Chass Armstrong 54. Chass Armstrong 54. Zach Mains 56. Victor Pataky 56. Frank Devar 58. Chris Caldwell 59. Joe Niemiec 60. Austin Steagall |
29:03
29:22 29:24 29:31 29:40 29:42 29:44 29:46 29:47 29:49 29:49 29:57 29:57 30:07 30:08 30:08 30:13 30:15 30:16 30:16 30:16 * 30:17 30:18 30:21 30:22 30:22 30:31 30:33 30:34 30:47 30:48 30:51 30:52 30:55 31:02 31:03 31:04 31:07 31:11 31:12 31:13 31:14 31:14 31:15 31:16 31:25 31:27 31:28 31:38 31:41 31:43 31:50 31.59 32:14 32:14 32:17 32:17 32:18 32:41 32:46 |
04.06.24
04.02.22 04.06.24 04.06.24 09.17.22 09.23.23 04.20.24 09.23.23 04.23.22 09.20.14 05.03.14 09.23.23 04.06.19 05.14.16 09.22.18 04.20.24 05.02.15 04.22.23 09.17.16 09.15.18 12.05.21 03.01.14 10.22.16 04.23.16 04.05.14 09.06.21 04.22.17 04.20.19 07.04.19 09.19.15 04.22.17 04.21.18 09.21.19 10.22.16 09.21.13 07.04.18 03.02.13 04.23.16 10.22.17 05.06.17 07.04.18 07.04.22 04.20.19 09.16.17 09.17.16 07.04.19 09.15.18 09.22.18 11.02.13 03.15.14 03.14.15 04.20.19 03.01.14 09.21.13 07.04.18 04.20.19 09.16.17 03.01.14 07.04.19 09.16.17 |
Cooper River Bridge Run
Cooper River Bridge Run Cooper River Bridge Run Cooper River Bridge Run The Great Cow Harbor Run The Great Cow Harbor Run United Community Reedy River Run The Great Cow Harbor Run United Community Reedy River Run The Great Cow Harbor Run Apple Blossom Valley Health The Great Cow Harbor Run Cooper River Bridge Run Newport 10,000 Lake Murray Dam Run United Community Reedy River Run Newport 10,000 United Community Bank Reedy River The Great Cow Harbor Run The Great Cow Harbor Run Mortgage Network Half Marathon * TD Bank Reedy River Run Run Nona 10K TD Bank Reedy River Run Cooper River Bridge Run United Comm. Bank Reedy River Run TD Bank Reedy River Run TD Bank Reedy River Run Peachtree Road Race The Great Cow Harbor Run TD Bank Reedy River Run TD Bank Reedy River Run The Great Cow Harbor Run Run Nona 10K The Great Cow Harbor Run Peachtree Road Race TD Bank Reedy River Run TD Bank Reedy River Run The GO 10K Newport 10,000 Peachtree Road Race Peachtree Road Race TD Bank Reedy River Run The Great Cow Harbor Run The Great Cow Harbor Run Peachtree Road Race The Great Cow Harbor Run Lake Murray Dam Run James Island Connector Get to the Green Get to the Green TD Bank Reedy River Run Reedy River Run The Great Cow Harbor Run Peachtree Road Race TD Bank Reedy River Run Lake Murray Dam Run TD Bank Reedy River Run Peachtree Road Race The Great Cow Harbor Run |
Charleston, SC
Charleston, SC Charleston, SC Charleston, SC Northport, NY Northport, NY Greenville, SC Northport, NY Greenville, SC Northport, NY Winchester, VA Northport, NY Charleston, SC Jersey City, NJ Irmo, SC Greenville, SC Jersey City, NJ Greenville, SC Northport, NY Northport, NY Hardeeville, SC Greenville, SC Lake Nona, FL Greenville, SC Charleston, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Atlanta, GA Northport, NY Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Northport, NY Lake Nona, FL Northport, NY Atlanta, GA Greenville, SC Greenville, SC St. Louis, MO Jersey City, NJ Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA Greenville, SC Northport, NY Northport, NY Atlanta, GA Northport, NY Irmo, SC Charleston, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Northport, NY Atlanta, GA Greenville, SC Irmo, SC Greenville, SC Atlanta, GA Northport, NY |
* time en route to half marathon (certified official split)
12K (road)
1. Eddie Garcia
|
37:06
|
05.05.19
|
Lilac Bloomsday Run
|
Spokane, WA
|
15K (road)
1. Karl Thiessen
2. Eduardo Garcia 3. Eduardo Garcia 4 Jason Weitzel 5. Jason Weitzel 6. Jason Weiitzel 7. Eduardo Garcia 8. Eduardo Garcia 9. Jason Weitzel 10. Ryan Root 11. Eduardo Garcia 12. Karl Thiessen 13. Ricky Flynn |
45:01*
45:14 45:21* 45:34* SCSR 45:48 45:53 46:21 46:32 47:30 47:32 47:49 47:52 48:52 |
01.14.24
03.02.24 01.14.24 12.05.21 03.05.22 02.04.23 02.04.23 02.01.20 03.04.23 02.04.17 03.04.23 03.02.23 11.21.15 |
Aramco Houston Half Marathon*
Gate River Run** Aramco Houston Half Marathon* Mortgage Network Half Marathon* Gate River Run** MGC Long Run MGC Long Run MGC Long Run Gate River Run MGC Long Run Gate River Run Gate River Run Run Nona 15K |
Houston, TX
Jacksonville, FL Houston, TX Hardeeville, SC Jacksonville, FL Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Jacksonville, FL Columbia, SC Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL Lake Nona, FL |
* time en route to half marathon (certified official split)
**USATF Championship
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
**USATF Championship
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
10 Miles (road)
1. Jason Weitzel
2. Mark Leininger 3. Jason Weitzel 4. Mark Leininger 5. Zach Mains |
48:34
48:56 48:56* SCSR 49:24 51:52 |
10.02.22
10.09.16 12.05.21 10.04.15 05.04.19 |
USA Champs, Medtronic 10-M
USA Champs, Medtronic 10-M Mortgage Network Half Marathon USA Champs, Medtronic 10-M Broad Street Run |
Minn-St. Paul, MN
Minn-St. Paul, MN Hardeeville, SC Minn-St. Paul, MN Philadelphia, PA |
* time en route to half marathon (certified official split)
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
20K (road)
1. Karl Thiessen
2. Eduardo Garcia 3. Jason Weitzel 4. Mark Leininger 5. Eduardo Garcia 6. Jason Weitzel 7. Mark Leininger |
1:00:45*
1:00:46* 1:01:21* SCSR 1:02:25 1:02:27 1:03:55 1:06:44 |
01.14.23
01.14.23 12.05.21 09.05.16 09.04.23 09:04:23 09.06.15 |
Aramco Houston Half Marathon*
Aramco Houston Half Marathon* Mortgage Network Half Marathon* Faxon Law (USA 20K Champs) Faxon Law (USA 20K Champs) Faxon Law (USA 20K Champs) Faxon Law (USA 20K Champs) |
Houston, TX
Houston, TX Hardeeville, SC New Haven, CT New Haven, CT New Haven, CT New Haven, CT |
* time en route to half marathon (certified official split)
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
Half-Marathon (13.1 miles road)
1. Eduardo Garcia
2. Eduardo Garcia 3. Karl Thiessen 4. Mark Leininger 5. Eduardo Garcia 6. Jason Weitzel 7. Ricky Flynn 8. Ricky Flynn 9. Ricky Flynn 10. Mark Leininger 11. Jack Mastandrea 12. Eduardo Garcia 13. Eduardo Garcia 14. Jason Weitzel 15. Eduardo Garcia 16. Ricky Flynn 17. Eduardo Garcia 18. Eduardo Garcia 19. Karl Thiessen 20. Karl Thiessen 21. Wallace Campbell 22. Chass Armstrong 23. Ryan Root 24. Victor Pataky 25. Mark Leininger 26. Eddie Garcia 27. Zach Mains 28. Victor Pataky 29. Adam Freudenthal 30. Chass Armstrong 31. Zach Mains 32. Austin Steagall 33. Ricky Flynn 34. Mark Leininger |
1:03:53
1:03:57 1:04:00 1:04:27 1:04:32 scsr 1:04:45 1:04:50 1:04:50 1:04:56 1:04:57 1:05:04 1:05:25 1:05:35 1:05:36 1:05:37 1:05:51 1:05:54 1:06:00 1:06:05 1:06:33 1:06:53 1:06:58 1:07:03 1:07:05 1:07:13 1:07:15 1:08:24 1:08:35 1:08:39 1:08:45 1:08:45 1:08:58 1:09:18 1:10:06 |
04.28.24
01.14.24 01.21.24 01.03.16 12.06.20 12.05.21 01.03.16 06.21.14 01.18.15 11.12.16 12.10.23 02.22.20 02.27.21 12.10.23 11.10.18 05:30.15 12.10.23 03.17.24 10.08.23 12.10.23 06.22.13 06.22.13 02.25.17 12.06.20 04.29.17 12.15.18 02.23.19 12.15.18 12.08.12 01.19.14 11.10.18 12.15.18 03.21.15 11.15.15 |
Istanbul Half Marathon
Aramco Houston Half Marathon Aramco Houston Half Marathon Jacksonville Bank Half Marathon Mortgage Network Half Marathon Mortgage Network Half Marathon** Jacksonville Bank Half Marathon Gary Bjorklund Half Marathon USA Half-Marathon Champs American Family Fitness Half Marathon Ameris Jacksonville Half Marathon Governor's Cup Half Marathon Greenville Half Marathon Ameris Jacksonville Half Marathon Markel Richmond Half Marathon Dam-to-Dam Half Marathon Ameris Jacksonville Half Marathon United Airlines NYC Half Marathon Munich Half Marathon Ameris Jacksonville Half Marathon USA Half-Marathon Champs USA Half-Marathon Champs GHS Half Marathon Mortgage Network Half Marathon USA Half-Marathon Champs Ameris Jacksonville Half Marathon Prisma Health Half Marathon Ameris Jacksonville Half Marathon Kiawah Island Half Marathon USA Half-Marathon Champs Markel Richmond Half Marathon Ameris Jacksonville Half Marathon Seneca Half-Marathon Rock 'n Roll Half-Marathon |
Istanbul, Turkey
Houston, TX Houston, TX Jacksonville, FL Hardeeville, SC Hardeeville, SC Jacksonville, FL Duluth, MN Houston, TX Richmond, VA Jacksonville, FL Columbia, SC Greenville, SC Jacksonville, FL Richmond, VA Des Moines, IA Jacksonville, FL New York, NY Munich, Germany Jacksonville, FL Duluth, MN Duluth, MN Greenville, SC Hardeeville, SC Columbus, OH Jacksonville, FL Greenville, SC Jacksonville, FL Kiawah Island, SC Houston, TX Richmond, VA Jacksonville, FL Seneca, SC Las Vegas, NV |
** USATF Half Marathon Championships
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
25K (road)
1. Joe Niemiec
2. Jason Weitzel 3. Eduardo Garcia 4. Joe Niemiec 5. Victor Pataky 6. Eduardo Garcia 7. Joe Niemiec 8. Ryan Root 9. Mark Leininger |
1:19:52
1:20:43* 1:20:59* 1:22:07* 1:22:27* 1:22:30* 1:22:48* 1:23:08 1:24:13* |
05.11.19
05.28.23 07.27.19 01:19.20 01.20.19 01.20.19 10.13.1905.13.17 02.13.16 |
Fifth Third Bank River Run
Tartam Ottawa International Marathon* Pan American Games Marathon* Chevron Houston Marathon* Chevron Houston Marathon* Chevron Houston Marathon* Bank of America Chicago Marathon* USA 25K Championships USATF Olympic Marathon Trials* |
Grand Rapids, MI
Ottawa, ON, Canada Lima, Peru Houston, TX Houston, TX Houston, TX Chicago, IL Grand Rapids, MI Los Angeles, CA |
* = times enroute to a full marathon
30K (road)
1. Jason Weitzel
2. Joe Niemiec 3. Eddie Garcia 4. Joe Niemiec |
1:37:25*
1:38:30* 1:38:32* 1:40:02* |
05.28.23
01.19.20 01.20.19 10.13.19 |
Tartan Ottawa Inter'l Marathon
Chevron Houston Marathon* Chevron Houston Marathon* Bank of America Chicago Marathon* |
Ottawa, ON, Canada
Houston, TX Houston, TX Chicago, IL |
* = times enroute to a full marathon
Marathon
1. Jason Weitzel
2. Eduardo Garcia 3. Joe Niemiec 4. Jack Mastandrea 5. Eduardo Garcia 6. Eduardo Garcia 7, Eduardo Garcia 8. Ryan Root 9. Jason Weitzel 10. Joe Niemiec 11. Joe Niemiec 12. Mark Leininger 13. Jason Weitzel 14. Victor Pataky 15. Eduardo Garcia |
2:15:53
2:17:06 2:17:18 2:18:46 2:18:50 2:19:12 2:19:52 2:23:32 2:24:28 2:26:46 2:27:50 2:28:17 2:29:26 2:34:31 2:39:10 |
10.14.23
10.14.23 01.19.20 02.03.24 01.20.19 07.27.19 06.19.21 06.17.17 05.28.23 10.13.19 02:29:20 02:13.16 02.03.24 10.20.19 04.17.23 |
Bakline's McKirdy Micro Marathon
Bakline's McKirdy Micro Marathon Chevron Houston Marathon USA Olympic Trials Marathon Chevron Houston Marathon Pan American Games Grandma's Marathon Grandma's Marathon Tartan Ottawa International Marathon Bank of America Chicago Marathon USA Olympic Trials Marathon USA Olympic Trials Marathon USA Olympic Trials Marathon Columbus Marathon Boston Marathon |
Valley Cottage, NY
Valley Cottage, NY Houston, TX Orlando, FL Houston, TX Lima, Peru Duluth, MN Duluth, MN Ottawa, ON, Canada Chicago, IL Atlanta, GA Los Angeles, CA Orlando, FL Columbus, OH Boston, MA |
Women
800 meters (indoor track)
1. Shawnee Carnett
|
2:13.21
|
02.06.15
|
Doc Hale VT Elite
|
Blacksburg, VA
|
800 meters (outdoor track)
1. Shawnee Carnett
|
2:12.66
|
03.21.15
|
49er Classic
|
Charlotte, NC
|
1500 meters (outdoor track)
1. Annie Rodenfels
2. Chelsi Woodruff 3. Nicole DiMercurio 4. Kimberly Ruck 5. Chelsi Woodruff 6. Kimberly Ruck 7. Chelsi Woodruff 8. Carolyn Watson |
4:13.49
4:26.32 4:28.68 4:30.70 4:31.02 4:32.74 4:35.53 4:41.79 |
04.03.21
04.16.16 05.30.15 03.17.17 05.10.16 05.30.15 03.18.16 03.18.16 |
Atlanta Track Club Spring Series
Seminole Invitational GTC South Carolina Track Classic 49er Classic ATC Elite 1500 GTC South Carolina Track Classic 49er Classic 49er Classic |
Alpharetta, GA
Tallahassee, FL Greenville, SC Charlotte, NC Atlanta, GA Greenville, SC Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC |
One Mile (road)
1. Annie Rodenfels
2. Alison Parris 3. Mackenzie Lowe 4. Carolyn Watson |
4:54
4:57 5:07 5:10 |
02.21.20
05.19.17 05.21.22 09.11.16 |
Governor's Cup Main St. Mile
Governor's Cup Main St. Mile Rochester Mile Oak City Mile |
Columbia, SC
Columbia, SC Rochester, NY Raleigh, NC |
3,000 meters (indoor track)
1. Annie Rodenfels
2 .Annie Rodenfels 3. Kimberly Ruck 4. Kimberly Ruck 5. Kimberly Ruck 6. Alison Parris 7. Alison Parris 8. Kate Dodds 9. Chelsi Woodruff 10. Kate Dodds |
9:18.93
9:24.43 9:28.71 9:33.07 9:35.0 9:44.18 9:46.12 9:49.36 9:56.33 9:56.94 |
01.25.20
01.11.20 02.07.15 02.17.17 01.30.15 02.17.17 02.11.17 02.20.16 01.29.16 02.17.17 |
Bob Pollock Invitational
Clemson Orange & Purple Elite Doc Hale VT Elite Tiger Tune Up Hilton Garden Invitational Tiger Tune Up Tiger Paw Invitational UCS Invitational Camel City Classic Tiger Tune Up |
Clemson, SC
Clemson, SC Blacksburg, VA Clemson, SC Winston-Salem, NC Clemson, SC Clemson, SC Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC Clemson, SC |
3,000 meters (track)
1. Annie Rodenfels
2. Annie Rodenfels 3. Alison Parris |
9:13.80
9:16.67 9:52.53 |
08.01.20
05.30.20 03.21.15 |
ASICS GTC-ELITE Time Trial
ASICS GTC-ELITE Time Trial 49er Classic |
Greenville, SC
Greenville, SC Charlotte, NC |
2-Miles (road)
1. Alison Parris
2. Annie Rodenfels |
10:28
10:30 |
09.18.15
10.06.19 |
BMW Performance Classic
BMW Performance Classic |
Greer, SC
Greer, SC |
3,000 meters Steeplechase
1. Annie Rodenfels
2. Annie Rodenfels 3. Annie Rodenfels 4. Chelsi Woodruff 5. Chelsi Woodruff |
9:46.98
10:00.31 10:11.76 10:24.89 10:41.75 |
04.10.21
05.01.21 06.20.21 06.12.16 06.04.16 |
Flames Invitational (Lee Univ.)
Trials of Miles Kansas City Qualifier USATF Olympic Trials Portland Track Festival Music City Distance Carnival |
Cleveland, TN
Leavenworth, KS Eugene, OR Lake Oswego, OR Murfreesboro, TN |
5,000 meters (track)
1. Annie Rodenfels
2. Annie Rodenfels 3. Annie Rodenfels 4. Annie Rodenfels 5. Nicole DiMercurio 6. Kimberly Ruck 7. Kimberly Ruck 8. Kimberly Ruck 9. Alison Parris 10. Alison Parris 11. Nicole DiMercurio 12. Kimberly Ruck 13. Dylan Hassett 14. Alison Parris 15. Kimberly Ruck 16. Alison Parris 17. Kate Dodds 18. Dylan Hassett 19. Emily Forner |
15:35.18
15:46.70 15:49.53 16:07.90 16:17.68 16:19.49 16:20.08 16:24.98 16:29.39 16:29.99 16:32.79 16:35.30 16:35.30 16:49.12 16:49.18 16:51.34 16:52.89 17:04.38 17:06.47 |
12.11.20
03.26.21 08.15.20 06.13.20 06.06.15 03.27.15 03.21.14 03.24.17 04.17.15 03.27.15 04.17.15 04.17.15 04.01.16 06.06.15 04.07.17 04.07.17 03.18.16 06.04.16 12.11.20 |
Five & Dime Athletics Meeting
Raleigh Relays Music City Distance Carnival ASICS GTC-ELITE Invitational Music City Distance Carnival Raleigh Relays 49er Classic Raleigh Relays Georgia Tech Invitational Raleigh Relays Georgia Tech Invitational Georgia Tech Invitational Colonial Relays Music City Distance Carnival Tennessee Relays Tennessee Relays 49er Classic Music City Distance Carnival Five & Dime Athletics Meeting |
Columbia, SC
Raleigh, NC Nashville, TN Greenville, SC Nashville, Tn Raleigh, NC Charlotte, NC Raleigh, NC Atlanta, GA Raleigh, NC Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA Williamsburg, VA Nashville, TN Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN Charlotte, NC Murfreesboro, TN Columbia, SC |
5,000 meters (indoor track)
1. Kimberly Ruck
2. Annie Rodenfels 3. Kimberly Ruck |
16:30.91
16:34.8 16:33 * |
02:10.17
12.08.19 02.01.14 |
Tiger Paw Invitational
JDL Earlybird Bob Pollock Classic |
Clemson, SC
Winston-Salem, NC Clemson, SC |
* converted from 16:42 for adjustment for 200 meter flat track
5,000 meters (road)
1. Annie Rodenfels
2. Kimberly Ruck 3. Kimberly Ruck 4. Alison Parris 5. Annie Rodenfels 6. Alison Parris 7. Alison Parris 8. Kimberly Ruck 9. Kimberly Ruck 9. Dylan Hassett 11. Kimberly Ruck 12. Alison Parris 12. Dylan Hassett 14. Carolyn Watson 14. Kimberly Ruck 16. Kate Dodds 17. Chelsi Woodruff 18. Kimberly Ruck 18. Annie Rodenfels 20. Kimberly Ruck 21. Carolyn Watson 22. Kimberly Ruck 23. Alison Parris 24. Alison Parris 25 Kate Dodds 26. Cristina McKnight 27. Alison Parris 27. Kate Dodds 27. Chelsi Woodruff 30. Alison Parris 31. Kimberly Ruck 31. Nicole DiMercurio 33. Kimberly Ruck 33. Kimberly Ruck 34. Mackenzie Lowe 35. Mackenzie Lowe |
16:09 scsr
16:29 16:32 16:40 16:44 16:45 16:52 16:55 16:59 16:59 17:01 17:02 17:02 17:07 17:07 17:08 17:09 17:11 17:11 17:16 17:18 17:19 17:22 17:23 17:25 17:27 17:33 17:33 17:33 17:34 17:38 17:38 17:40 17:40 18:01 18:11 |
09.12.20
07.04.17 01.17.15 08.15.15 01.18.20 11.24.16 08.16.14 01.18.14 11.04.17 08.06.16 01.21.17 10.04.14 08.20.16 10.29.16 11.18.17 05.14.14 10.31.15 12.06.14 08.24.19 08.16.14 07.04.16 08.19.17 05.27.17 07.04.17 07.04.16 08.24.19 01.17.15 08.20.16 05.14.16 01.21.17 08.17.13 03.21.15 05.14.16 08.20.16 07.03.21 07.04.22 |
Low Country Elite Invitational
Red, White, Blue Shoes Greenville News Run Downtown Michelin Run Greenville News Run Downtown HCC Turkey Trot Michelin Run Greenville News Run Downtown Abbott Dash for the Finish Sizzler 5K Greenville News Run Downtown Benson OctoberFast Michelin Run Spinx RunFest Paris Mountain Road Races Governor's Cup Spinx RunFest Paris Mt. Flatlander Michelin Run Michelin Run Aurora 4th OrthoCarolina Classic Jail Break XI Rotary Club of Kernersville Red, White & Blues Shoes Michelin Run Greenville News Run Downtown Michelin Run Governor's Cup Greenville News Run Downtown Michelin Run Peacock Strides for Babies Governor's Cup OrthoCarolina Classic Red, White & Blue Shoes Red, White & Blue Shoes |
Bluffton, SC
Travelers Rest, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Hagerston, MD Greenville, SC Greenville, SC New York City, NY St. Georges Island, FL Greenville, SC Greer, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Travelers Rest, SC Columbia, SC Greenville, SC Traveler's Rest, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Aurora, OH Charlotte, NC Lexington, SC Kernersville, NC Travelers Rest, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Columbia, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Mauldin, SC Columbia, SC Charlotte, NC Simpsonville, SC Traveler's Rest, SC |
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
8,000 meters (road)
1. Annie Rodenfels
2. Kimberly Ruck 3. Alison Parris 4. Alison Parris 5. Kimberly Ruck 6. Kate Dodds 7. Nicole DiMercurio 8. Cristina McKnight 9. Alison Parris 10. Alison Parris 11. Alison Parris 12. Emily Forner 13. Kimberly Ruck 14. Mackenzie Lowe |
26:53
27:11 27:13 27:31 27:38 27:48 27:57 28:08 28:17 28:24 28:48 29:15 29:25 30:06 |
11.16.19
12.31.14 11.26.15 11.27.14 11.08.14 11.12.16 08.22.15 06.08.19 11.08.14 08.22.15 11.12.16 06.12.21 06.08.13 06.12.21 |
VCU Health 8K
Main Street Crit Trees Greenville Turkey Day SouthPark Turkey Trot Governor's Cup VCU Health 8K Maggie Valley Moonlight Run Sunrise Run Governor's Cup Maggie Valley Moonlight Run VCU Health 8K Sunrise Run Sunrise Run Sunrise Run |
Richmond, VA
Columbia, SC Greenville, SC Charlotte, NC Columbia, SC Richmond, VA Maggie Valley, NC Simpsonville, SC Columbia, SC Maggie Valley, NC Richmond, VA Simpsonville, SC Simpsonville, SC Simpsonville, SC |
5 Mile (road)
1. Alison Parris
2. Nicole DiMercurio 3. Nicole DiMercurio 4. Alison Parris 5. Dylan Hassett 6. Kimberly Ruck |
27:44
27:47 27:48 28:12 28:21 28:34 |
04.25.15
04.25.15 11.07.15 09.01.14 11.07.15 09.01.14 |
LexMed Heart & Sole
LexMed Heart & Sole Historic 5-Mile Governor's Cup Labor Day Run Historic 5-Mile Governor's Cup Labor Day Run |
Columbia, SC
Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC Columbia, SC |
10,000 meters (track)
1. Kimberly Ruck
2. Kimberly Ruck 3. Dylan Hassett 4. Dylan Hassett |
33:17.05
33:58.78 34:03.64 34:36.79 |
04.03.15
03.28.14 06.11.16 03.25.16 |
Stanford Invitational
Raleigh Relays Portland Track Festival Raleigh Relays |
Palo Alto, CA
Raleigh, NC Lake Oswego, OR Raleigh, NC |
10,000 meters (road)
1. Nicole DiMercurio
2. Kimberly Ruck 3. Dylan Hassett 4. Dylan Hassett 5. Nicole DiMercurio 6. Dylan Hassett 7. Kimberly Ruck 8. Kimberly Ruck 8. Kate Dodds 10. Kimberly Ruck 11. Dylan Hassett 12. Kimberly Ruck 13. Dylan Hassett 14. Alison Parris 15. Alison Parris 16. Kimberly Ruck 17. Nicole DiMercurio 18. Kimberly Ruck 19. Kimberly Ruck 19. Cristina McKnight 21. Kimberly Ruck 22. Dylan Hassett 23. Kimberly Ruck 24. Kimberly Ruck 25. Kimberly Ruck 25. Kimberly Ruck 27. Kimberly Ruck 28. Cristina McKnight 29. Mackenzie Lowe 30. Kimberly Ruck 31. Alison Parris 32. Kate Dodds 33. Alison Parris 34. Kate Dodds 35. Mackenzie Lowe 36. Emily Forner 37. Alison Parris 38. Mackenzie Lowe 39. Alison Parris |
34:02
34:22 34:29 34:33 34:34 34:37 34:38 34:49 34:49 34:50 35:01 35:11 35:12 35:12 35:20 35:23 35:27 35:34 35:37 35:37 35:38 35:39 35:45 35:48 35:59 35:59 36:04 36:08 36:16 36:17 36:17 36:24 36:49 37:07 37:22 37:28 37:52 37:55 37:57 |
07.04.15
03.07.15 10.22.16 05.14.16 10.12.15 10.10.16 10.13.14 03.01.14 10.10.16 10.14.13 04.23.16 04.22.17 09.17.16 07.04.15 10.12.15 05.02.15 09.19.15 09.20.14 09.17.16 09.21.19 09.16.17 04.22.17 09.21.13 04.23.16 10.22.16 05.06.17 10.09.17 07.04.19 04.23.22 10.10.16 04.22.17 09.17.16 10.10.16 04.22.17 04.23.23 09.06.21 09.17.16 09.06.21 03.07.15 |
Peachtree Road Race
TD Bank Reedy River Run Run Nona 10K Newport 10,000 Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K TD Bank Reedy River Run Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K TD Bank Reedy River Run TD Bank Reedy River Run The Great Cow Harbor Run Peachtree Road Race Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K Newport 10,000 The Great Cow Harbor Run The Great Cow Harbor Run The Great Cow Harbor Run The Great Cow Harbor Run The Great Cow Harbor Run TD Bank Reedy River Run The Great Cow Harbor Run TD Bank Reedy River Run Run Nona 10K Newport 10,000 Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K Peachtree Road Race United Comm. Bank Reedy River Run Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K TD Bank Reedy River Run Dam Run Tufts Health Plan Women's 10K TD Bank Reedy River Run United Comm. Bank Reedy River Run United Comm. Bank Reedy River Run Dam Run United Comm. Bank Reedy River Run TD Bank Reedy River Run |
Atlanta, GA
Greenville, SC Lake Nona, FL Jersey City, NJ Boston, MA Boston, MA Boston, MA Greenville, SC Boston, MA Boston, MA Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Northport, NY Atlanta, GA Boston, MA Jersey City, NJ Northport, NY Northport, NY Northport, NY Northport, NY Northport, NY Greenville, SC Northport, NY Greenville, SC Lake Nona, FL Jersey City, NJ Boston, MA Atlanta, GA Greenville, SC Boston, MA Greenville, SC Irmo, SC Boston, MA Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC Irmo, SC Greenville, SC Greenville, SC |
15K (road)
1. Cristina McKnight
2. Dylan Hassett 3. Nicole DiMercurio |
52:47 scsr
53:07 54:11 |
02.01.20
11.21.15 11.21.15 |
MCG Long Run
Run Nona 15K Run Nona 15K |
Columbia, SC
Lake Nona, FL Lake Nona, FL |
SCSR = South Carolina State Record
10 Mile (road)
1. Mackenzie Lowe
|
59:34
|
05.01.22
|
Blue Cross Broad St Run
|
Philadelphia, PA
|
Half Marathon (road)
|
Jacksonville Bank Half Marathon
Jacksonville Bank Half Marathon American Family Fitness Half Marathon Indianapolis Monumental Half Marathon Eugene Half Marathon Greenville Half Marathon Mortgage Network Half Marathon Magic City Half Marathon |
Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville, FL Richmond, VA Indianapolis, IN Eugene, OR Greenville, SC Hardeeville, SC Birmingham, AL |
25K (road)
1. Cristina McKnight
2. Mackenzie Lowe |
1:34:29 *
1:39:06 * |
12.08.19
01.15.23 |
California International Marathon
Chevron Houston Marathon |
Sacramento, CA
Houston, TX |
* = times enroute to a full marathon
30K (road)
1. Cristina McKnight
2. Mackenzie Lowe |
1:53:22 *
1:58:29 * |
12.08.19
11.21.21 |
California International Marathon
Philadelphia Marathon |
Sacramento, CA
Philadelphia, PA |
* = times enroute to a full marathon
Marathon
1. Cristina McKnight
2. Cristina McKnight 3. Mackenzie Lowe 4. Nicole DiMercurio 5. Mackenzie Lowe 6. Dylan Hassett |
2:40:29
2:40:41 2:48:50 2:52:10 2:57:25 2:57:46 |
02:29:20
12.08.19 11.21.21 02.13.16 01.15.23 02.13.16 |
USA Olympic Trials Marathon
California International Marathon Philadelphia Marathon USA Olympic Trials Marathon Chevron Houston Marathon USA Olympic Trials Marathon |
Atlanta, GA
Sacramento, CA Philadelphia, PA Los Angeles, CA Houston, TX Los Angeles, CA |